PLACED STUDENTS DETAILS FOR BATCH 2014-18

DMI ENGINEERING COLLEGE, ARALVAIMOZHI – 629 301.

PLACED STUDENTS DETAILS FOR BATCH 2014-18

TILL 16th MARCH 2018

E-CARE INDIA PVT. LTD., TIRUNELVELI

1. Mr.B.Premila Sibiya - Civil
2. Ms.L.Selva Durga Lakshmi – Mech
3. Mr.J.Snows Joyson Steve Waugh – Mech
4. Mr.A.Ashok Kumar – Mech
5. Mr.B.Arthur Bennet Clinton – Mech
6. Mr.J..Jesu Rakesh Machado – Mech
7. Ms.S.Antony Selvi – ECE
8. Ms.J.Antony Merlin – ECE
9. Ms.M.Elamathi – ECE
10. Ms.A.Anitta Mercy – ECE

FOXCONN TECHNOLOGY, CHENNAI

1. Ms.N.Viveka - ECE

V-DART TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD., CHENNAI

1. Mr.B.Arthur Bennet Clinton – Mech
2. Ms.J.Antony Merlin – ECE
3. Mr.J.Antony Johnres – CSE
4. Ms.R.S.Nivya - CSE
5. Ms.N.V.Haripriya - EEE

WIBITS WEB SOLUTIONS LLP, NAGERCOIL

1. Mr.N.Siva Prakash – CSE
2. Mr.J.Sugaideen Raja – ECE
3. Ms.J.Arockia Shibani – ECE
4. Ms.M.Elamathi – ECE

FOCUS ACADEMY FOR CAREER ENHANCEMENT

1. Ms.A.Anitta Mercy – ECE

VEEJPEE ALUMINIUM FOUNDRY PVT. LTD., COIMBATORE

1. Mr.B.Arun- Mech (Waiting List)
2. Mr.A.Ashok Kumar – Mech
3. Mr.P.Sergio Roshan –Mech
4. Mr. P.Gopi Krishnan – Mech
5. Mr.Arul Michael Prince – Mech
6. Mr.C.Ajin – Mech
7. Mr.I.Suman – Mech
8. Mr.N.Anish – Mech
9. Mr.R.Rajesh – Mech
10. Mr.D.Sahay Subin – Mech
11. Mr.M.Niju – Mech
12. Mr.N.Arul Rajan – Civil
13.Mr.M.Martin –Civil

WINDCARE INDIA PVT. LTD. , COIMBATORE

1. Mr.I.Santhosh – EEE
2. Mr.V.Vomesh – EEE
3. Mr.Pratheesh Sekar – EEE
4. Mr.S.Prabu – EEE
5. Mr.R.Silamparasan – EEE
6. Mr.B.Arun – Mech
7. Mr.E.Berlin Vince – Mech
8. Mr.T.Antony Godwin – Mech
9. Mr.S.Derence Nirmal – Mech
10. Mr.P.Gopikrishnan - Mech
11. Mr.S,Godson Asir – Mech
12. Mr.D.Micheal Ponraja – Mech
13. Mr.A.Ashok Kumar – Mech
14. Mr.G.Jesu Micheal Ajith – Mech
15. Mr.C.Ajin – Mech
16. Mr.S.Arihara Sudan – Mech
17. Mr.A.Naveen Raj – Mech

LADDER LAND SURVEYS PVT. LTD., CHENNAI

1. Mr.P.Anish Joshua – Civil

AQUASUB ENGINEERING, COIMBATORE

1. Mr.N.Albert – Mech
2. Mr.A.Abinesh – Mech
3. Mr.R.Alagudurai – Mech
4. Mr.C.Jeffrin – Mech
5. Mr.J.Ashin Jinu – Mech
6. Mr.A.Jackson Raj – Mech
7. Mr.M.Mari Raj – Mech
8. Mr.M.Yovan – Mech
9. Mr.F.Shijo – Mech
10.Mr.S.N.Prashanth – Mech
11.Mr.B.Satheesh – Mech
12.Mr.A.Naveen Raj – Mech
13.Mr.J.Ajin Jose – Mech
14.Mr.B.Arun – Mech
15.Mr.E.Berlin Vince – Mech
16.Mr.V.Deva Kemilas – Mech
17.Mr.P.Gopi Krishnan – Mech
18.Mr.D.Sahaya Subin – Mech
19.Mr.G.Abeesh – Mech
20.Mr.D.Micheal Ponraja – Mech
21.Mr.M.R.Praveen – Mech
22.Mr.Arul Michael Prince – Mech
23.Mr.A.Alex Dasen – Mech
24.Mr.S.Surjin – Mech
25.Mr.S.Derence Nirmal – Mech
26.Mr.S.Sajith – Mech
27.Mr.A.Xavier Sachin – Mech

EXCESS RENEW TECH PVT. LTD., COIMBATORE

1. Mr.S.Shajan – EEE
2. Mr.ESahaya Brainel Ebin – EEE
3. Mr.V.Viniger – EEE
4. Mr.F.Finesh – EEE

LG BALAKRISHNA LTD., COIMBATORE

1. Mr.K.A.Jervin Victor – Mech
2. Mr.S.Godson Asir – Mech
3. Mr.A.Albert John – Mech
4. Mr.D.Anotony Jenish Dipson – Mech
5. Mr.P.Mohammed Hazir – Mech
6. Mr.J.John Agnal Vinish – Mech
7. Mr.S.Sachin – Mech
8. Mr.I.Suman – Mech
9. Mr.P.Sergio Roshan – Mech
10. Mr.S.Rahul – Mech
11. Mr.P.Ginu Raja – Mech
12. Mr.I.Godlin – Mech
13. Mr.A.R.Abirath Vibi – Mech
14. Mr.S.Esakkimuthu – Mech
15. Mr.D.Deva Monish – Mech
16. Mr.A.Ashok Kumar – Mech